ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632074
nr 1463 2074
Ernst Billgren
(f. 1957), Sverige
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed, numbered 132/150. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 56x76cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x85cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör. Signerad, numrerad 132/150. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 56x76cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x85cm
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.
4000
SEK 3000
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:23:30
23/4 14:57:01
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Ernst Billgren
Read more about Ernst Billgren